Extensionismo Acuícola

 

DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIAS (AMBITO DE INTERVENCION) NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CORREO ELECTRONICO TELEFONO
1 AMAZONAS 1. Bagua,
2. Condorcanqui
Biólogo YORYANI CAROLINA AGUILAR RAMIREZ yorya_1704@hotmail.com 956695711
2 ANCASH 1. Huari
2. Recuay
3. Huaraz
4. Carhuaz
Ingeniero JAVIER SOLIS SANABRIA javiersolis_74@hotmail.com 925856079
3 APURIMAC 1. Andahuaylas
2. Cotabambas
Ingeniero DAMASO CUCCHI LEON damasocucchileon@gmail.com 976816917
4 AREQUIPA 1. Caylloma
2. Castilla
Ingeniero JULIO EDWIN IGLESIAS MONZON miej75@hotmail.com 987905789
5 AYACUCHO 1. La Mar
2. Lucanas
Biólogo ALBERTO GARCIA QUISPE algapesq@hotmail.com 966007021
6 1. Huanta
2. Huamanga
Biólogo JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GRANADOS juancho_861421@hotmail.com 953619182
7 CAJAMARCA 1. Cajamarca
2. Celendín
Biólogo EDUARDO ROBINSON RONCAL CASTILLO robinson1810@hotmail.com 994816167
8 CUSCO 1. La Convención
2. Espinar
Biólogo RONALD GORDILLO MAMANI ronaldojosegordillo@gmail.com 946717254
9 HUANCAVELICA 1. Tayacaja
2. Huaytará
Ingeniero MARITZA PACO SULLCA maritza_paco@hotmail.com 985028970
956852727
10 HUANUCO 1. Leoncio Prado
2. Puerto Inca
Ingeniero KEENS PÉREZ PANDURO keensp@hotmail.com 990670971
11  JUNIN 1. Satipo
2. Chanchamayo
 Ingeniero MARCO ANTONIO ARGUMÉ NAQUICHE acuicultura_satipo@hotmail.com 942077059
12 1. Yauli
2. Jauja
3. Huancayo
Ingeniero ROCIO ELIZABETH JIMÉNEZ LOAYZA rrjimenezl10@gmail.com 958521499
13 LA LIBERTAD 1. Sanchez Carrión
2. Santiago de Chuco
Biólogo JOSE LUIS CARRANZA SERRANO josecarser@gmail.com 981957858
14 LAMBAYEQUE 1. Chiclayo
2. Lambayeque
3. Ferreñafe
Ingeniero MIGUEL PEDRO JULCA DIAZ  
15 LIMA 1. Canta
2. Huarochiri
Ingeniero BRISSET ALICIA FLORES QUISPE brisset.flores.q@gmail.com 920234294
16 LORETO 1. Alto Amazonas Biólogo MANUEL JESUS FLORES ANCAJIMA manflores1@hotmail.com 943817759
17 1. Mariscal Ramon Castilla
2. Maynas
Biólogo CARLOS ENRIQUE CORAL PEZO carlos.corpe@gmail.com 956909071
18 1.Putumayo Biólogo JUNIOR MIGUEL RUIZ PEÑA jruiz.pe11@gmail.com 999708175
065-221579
19 MADRE DE DIOS 1. Tahuamanu Biólogo PAUL ADRIAN FRANCO ROMAYNA francoromayna@gmail.com 990275850
20 PASCO 1. Oxapampa Ingeniero YESIDA AVILA JOAQUIN yesi50@hotmail.com 993115284
21 PIURA 1. Ayabaca
2. Piura
3. Morropon
Ingeniero EDWARDS MILTON SULLON SULLON milton_unp@hotmail.com 959295323
22 1. Sechura
2. Sullana
3. Paita
Biólogo GILBERTO RAMOS NAVARRO gilbertoramosnav@gmail.com 959055300
23 PUNO 1. Chucuito
2. El Collao
3. Yunguyo
Biólogo  MILTON NOÉ TICONA QUILLA noelcm100@hotmail.com 990543343
24 1.  Huancané
2. Moho
3. Puno
Biólogo JHON WALTER MORALES CONDORI jhon7863@hotmail.com 948486846
951729698
25 1. Azángaro
2. Lampa
3. Carabaya
Biólogo JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ CONDOR joancco@yahoo.es 971273287
26 SAN MARTIN 1. Tocache
2. Mariscal Cáceres
Biólogo MICHAEL IVÁN RIOJA DÍAZ ird_2000@hotmail.com 971392350
27 1. Moyobamba
2. El Dorado
Biólogo MARLON HUMBERTO MORILLAS NACARIO morillasmar@hotmail.com 949619169
28 TACNA 1. Jorge Basadre
2. Tarata
3. Candarave
4.Tacna
Ingeniero IVETTE ELISA ISIQUE HUAROMA nahiara_elisa@hotmail.com 970262955
29  UCAYALI 1. Padre Abad
2. Coronel Portillo
 Ingeniero SERGIO LUIS RAMÍREZ SILVA sramirezsilva@hotmail.es 956306327